1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2019
Alize Cornet - Sofya Zhuk
score: 3-6 0-6
|
03/14/2019
Sofya Zhuk - Veronika Kudermetova
score: 4-6 6-0 1-6
|
03/15/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
|
03/16/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Tatjana Maria
score: 6-2 6-2
|
03/17/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Marie Bouzkova
score: 6-2 6-0
|
03/12/2019
Veronika Kudermetova - Katarina Zavatska
score: 4-6 7-5 6-4
|
||||
03/11/2019
Ana Bogdan - Yanina Wickmayer
score: 1-6 3-6
|
03/14/2019
Yanina Wickmayer - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 6-4 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
03/12/2019
Xiyu Wang - Kristyna Pliskova
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
03/13/2019
Tatjana Maria - Zarina Diyas
score: 6-2 4-4 RET
|
03/13/2019
Tatjana Maria - Nao Hibino
score: 6-4 6-3
|
03/15/2019
Tatjana Maria - Olga Danilovic
score: 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
|
||
03/12/2019
Heather Watson - Nao Hibino
score: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
03/11/2019
Paula Badosa Gibert - Olga Danilovic
score: 4-6 5-7
|
03/13/2019
Olga Danilovic - Anna Blinkova
score: 6-1 3-6 6-1
|
|||
03/12/2019
Anna Blinkova - Evgeniya Rodina
score: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
03/12/2019
Lara Arruabarrena - Marie Bouzkova
score: 4-6 4-6
|
03/13/2019
Marie Bouzkova - Vitalia Diatchenko
score: 6-3 6-3
|
03/15/2019
Marie Bouzkova - Renata Zarazua
score: 7-6(8) 6-2
|
03/16/2019
Marie Bouzkova - Fiona Ferro
score: 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0
|
|
03/12/2019
Vitalia Diatchenko - Anhelina Kalinina
score: 6-1 2-6 6-0
|
||||
03/13/2019
Fanny Stollar - Renata Zarazua
score: 1-6 4-6
|
03/14/2019
Renata Zarazua - Sara Errani
score: 6-1 6-4
|
|||
03/13/2019
Sara Errani - Irina-Camelia Begu
score: 6-3 7-6(6)
|
||||
03/13/2019
Magda Linette - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
score: 6-1 6-3
|
03/14/2019
Magda Linette - Conny Perrin
score: 6-3 5-7 6-1
|
03/15/2019
Magda Linette - Fiona Ferro
score: 6-4 2-6 4-6
|
||
03/11/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Conny Perrin
score: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
03/12/2019
Fiona Ferro - Giuliana Olmos
score: 7-5 6-1
|
03/14/2019
Fiona Ferro - Anna Schmiedlova
score: 6-4 6-1
|
|||
03/11/2019
Mandy Minella - Anna Schmiedlova
score: 3-6 3-6
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
03/09/2019
Anhelina Kalinina - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
score: 4-6 1-6
|
03/10/2019
Natalija Stevanovic Kostic - Katarina Zavatska
score: 6-4 6-3
|
03/09/2019
Shilin Xu - Katarina Zavatska
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|
03/09/2019
Paula Badosa Gibert - Reka-Luca Jani
score: 6-4 6-2
|
03/10/2019
Paula Badosa Gibert - Xinyu Wang
score: 2-6 2-6
|
03/09/2019
Xinyu Wang - Alexa Guarachi
score: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
|
03/09/2019
Laura Pigossi - Cornelia Lister
score: 7-5 6-7(5) 7-5
|
03/10/2019
Laura Pigossi - Conny Perrin
score: 6-3 1-6 2-6
|
03/09/2019
Francoise Abanda - Conny Perrin
score: w/o
|
|
03/09/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Anna Danilina
score: 6-2 6-3
|
03/10/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Andrea Gamiz
score: 6-2 6-2
|
03/09/2019
Andrea Gamiz - Jacqueline Cako
score: 6-2 4-6 7-5
|