1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04/24/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Andrea Collarini
score: 2-6 7-6(4) 4-6
|
04/25/2019
Andrea Collarini - Nino Serdarusic
score: 6-3 2-6 3-6
|
04/26/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Emilio Gomez
score: 7-6(5) 3-6 0-6
|
04/27/2019
Emilio Gomez - Corentin Moutet
score: 6-1 6-4
|
04/28/2019
Emilio Gomez - Tommy Paul
score: 6-2 6-2
|
04/23/2019
Andrea Collarini - Sekou Bangoura
score: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Ryan Shane - Collin Altamirano
score: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
04/24/2019
Collin Altamirano - Nino Serdarusic
score: 3-6 6-2 6-7(5)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/23/2019
Mats Moraing - Emilio Gomez
score: 5-7 1-6
|
04/25/2019
Emilio Gomez - Marc Polmans
score: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
04/23/2019
Dennis Novikov - Emilio Gomez
score: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Milan Zekic - Sebastian Korda
score: 4-6 2-6
|
04/23/2019
Sebastian Korda - Marc Polmans
score: 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/23/2019
Corentin Moutet - Alejandro Gonzalez
score: 6-2 4-2 RET
|
04/25/2019
Corentin Moutet - Alejandro Tabilo
score: 2-6 7-5 6-2
|
04/26/2019
Corentin Moutet - Sumit Nagal
score: 6-2 1-6 7-5
|
||
04/22/2019
Alejandro Gonzalez - Vincent Millot
score: 6-2 6-3
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - Juan Pablo Varillas
score: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
04/24/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - JC Aragone
score: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/23/2019
Santiago Giraldo - Sumit Nagal
score: 2-6 3-4 RET
|
04/25/2019
Sumit Nagal - Jordi Arconada
score: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
|||
04/22/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Sumit Nagal
score: 0-6 6-7(7)
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Roberto Cid
score: 6-4 3-6 6-4
|
04/23/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Jordi Arconada
score: 6-4 5-7 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/24/2019
Mitchell Krueger - Johannes Haerteis
score: 3-6 6-4 6-1
|
04/26/2019
Mitchell Krueger - Tommy Paul
score: 6-2 4-6 6-7(2)
|
04/26/2019
Tommy Paul - Mikael Torpegaard
score: 6-4 6-1
|
04/27/2019
Tommy Paul - Tennys Sandgren
score: 6-4 6-3
|
|
04/23/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Evan Song
score: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
04/23/2019
Martin Cuevas - Zane Khan
score: 6-3 2-0 RET
|
04/24/2019
Martin Cuevas - Tommy Paul
score: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/23/2019
Mikael Torpegaard - Alexandre Muller
score: 6-2 3-6 6-4
|
04/25/2019
Mikael Torpegaard - Federico Coria
score: 6-3 5-7 6-3
|
|||
04/23/2019
Alexandre Muller - Ulises Blanch
score: 7-6(1) 6-3
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Jelle Sels - Federico Coria
score: 1-6 2-6
|
04/23/2019
Federico Coria - Peter Polansky
score: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/24/2019
Noah Rubin - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
score: 6-1 6-2
|
04/25/2019
Noah Rubin - Evgeny Karlovskiy
score: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
04/27/2019
Noah Rubin - Tennys Sandgren
score: 5-7 1-6
|
||
04/23/2019
Benjamin Hassan - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
score: 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Arthur Rinderknech
score: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
04/24/2019
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Evgeny Karlovskiy
score: 3-6 6-1 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/24/2019
Guilherme Clezar - Sandro Ehrat
score: 7-6(7) 5-7 2-6
|
04/25/2019
Sandro Ehrat - Tennys Sandgren
score: 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6
|
|||
04/23/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Sandro Ehrat
score: 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6
|
|||||
04/22/2019
Stefan Kozlov - Alexander Zhurbin
score: 4-6 6-4 6-0
|
04/25/2019
Stefan Kozlov - Tennys Sandgren
score: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
04/22/2019
Aleksandar Vukic - Jordi Arconada
score: 6-4 2-6 4-6
|
04/22/2019
Benjamin Hassan - Johannes Haerteis
score: 6-4 6-1
|