1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2021
Roman Safiullin - Mirza Basic
score: 4-6 6-7(7)
|
03/11/2021
Mirza Basic - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
score: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
03/12/2021
Mirza Basic - Evgeny Tyurnev
score: 4-6 2-6
|
03/13/2021
Evgeny Tyurnev - Marius Copil
score: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
03/14/2021
Evgeny Tyurnev - Kacper Zuk
score: 6-4 6-2
|
03/09/2021
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Roberto Quiroz
score: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/09/2021
Vit Kopriva - Evgeny Tyurnev
score: 4-6 2-6
|
03/11/2021
Evgeny Tyurnev - Altug Celikbilek
score: 6-3 2-6 6-3
|
|||
03/09/2021
Altug Celikbilek - Teimuraz Gabashvili
score: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
03/09/2021
Marius Copil - Michael Vrbensky
score: 6-3 6-1
|
03/10/2021
Marius Copil - Alexey Vatutin
score: 5-7 6-3 6-1
|
03/12/2021
Marius Copil - Christopher Eubanks
score: 7-6(1) 7-5
|
||
03/08/2021
Duckhee Lee - Alexey Vatutin
score: 6-0 1-6 1-6
|
||||
03/08/2021
Duje Ajdukovic - Shuichi Sekiguchi
score: 7-5 6-2
|
03/10/2021
Duje Ajdukovic - Christopher Eubanks
score: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
03/08/2021
Jesper de Jong - Christopher Eubanks
score: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
03/09/2021
Kacper Zuk - Igor Sijsling
score: 6-4 6-3
|
03/11/2021
Kacper Zuk - Zizou Bergs
score: 1-6 6-4 6-3
|
03/12/2021
Kacper Zuk - Jack Sock
score: 6-3 6-2
|
03/13/2021
Kacper Zuk - Jiri Lehecka
score: 7-6(7) 6-3
|
|
03/10/2021
Zizou Bergs - Pedja Krstin
score: 6-2 6-1
|
||||
03/09/2021
Pavel Kotov - Tim Van Rijthoven
score: 6-2 6-4
|
03/11/2021
Pavel Kotov - Jack Sock
score: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
03/09/2021
Jack Sock - Cem Ilkel
score: 5-7 6-4 6-4
|
||||
03/08/2021
Rudolf Molleker - Evgeny Karlovskiy
score: 6-3 7-5
|
03/10/2021
Rudolf Molleker - Jiri Lehecka
score: 2-6 3-6
|
03/12/2021
Jiri Lehecka - Dmitry Popko
score: 6-4 6-4
|
||
03/09/2021
Jiri Lehecka - Matija Pecotic
score: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
||||
03/09/2021
Denis Yevseyev - Vaja Uzakov
score: 6-0 6-0
|
03/10/2021
Denis Yevseyev - Dmitry Popko
score: 4-6 6-2 4-6
|
|||
03/08/2021
Nino Serdarusic - Dmitry Popko
score: 4-6 4-6
|