Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Bektas E. (1.61) | Mboko V. (2.33) | 07/16/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Kozarov K. (5.50) | Bektas E. (1.14) | 07/15/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Mboko V. (1.54) | Min G. (2.37) | 07/15/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Kozarov K. (2.15) | Smith A. (1.80) | 07/14/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Zarazua R. (1.87) | Mboko V. (1.93) | 07/14/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Cross K. (3.20) | Min G. (1.32) | 07/14/23 | 2-5 | RET | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Bektas E. (1.55) | Fung S. (2.50) | 07/14/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bolton E. (5.50) | Mboko V. (1.13) | 07/13/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sakatsume H. (1.26) | Cross K. (3.57) | 07/13/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Failla J. (2.10) | Kozarov K. (1.74) | 07/13/23 | 6-7(4) | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zarazua R. (1.14) | Kupres M. (8.00) | 07/13/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Min G. (3.30) | Day K. (1.30) | 07/13/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bektas E. (-) | Ava A. (-) | 07/12/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Smith A. (2.28) | Thandi K. (1.60) | 07/12/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kessler M. (3.65) | Fung S. (1.28) | 07/12/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kupres M. (2.50) | Cayetano E. (1.53) | 07/12/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mboko V. (2.72) | Vickery S. (1.45) | 07/12/23 | 6-2 | 2-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Loeb J. (-) | Ava A. (-) | 07/12/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Birrell K. (1.10) | Failla J. (6.15) | 07/12/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bucea I. (5.00) | Bolton E. (1.14) | 07/12/23 | 1-2 | RET | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bektas E. (1.02) | Verma R. (13.00) | 07/12/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Zarazua R. (1.04) | Plekhanova D. (9.50) | 07/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Okamura K. (5.00) | Day K. (1.15) | 07/11/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Hu V. (2.13) | Min G. (1.68) | 07/11/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sakatsume H. (1.03) | Kwong L. (10.00) | 07/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Smith A. (1.33) | Okalova M. (3.80) | 07/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ogilvy O. (10.00) | Kozarov K. (1.07) | 07/11/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Cross K. (1.20) | Jacobs A. (4.50) | 07/11/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sleeth L. (5.50) | Fung S. (1.13) | 07/11/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ostrzygalo M. (5.85) | Kessler M. (1.13) | 07/10/23 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Fernandez B. (4.50) | Thandi K. (1.18) | 07/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Price G. (1.63) | Bucea I. (2.28) | 07/10/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ly S. (1.48) | Plekhanova D. (2.59) | 07/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Cayetano E. (1.21) | Chavez T. (4.00) | 07/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Grubor A. (1.63) | Verma R. (2.28) | 07/10/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ava A. (-) | Corley I. (-) | 07/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Smith A. (1.14) | Corley C. (6.50) | 07/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ulyashchenko A. (1.40) | Kwong L. (3.40) | 07/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pierre-Louis K. (2.87) | Jacobs A. (1.58) | 07/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nicholson S. (2.95) | Plekhanova D. (1.39) | 07/09/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ly T. (10.00) | Chavez T. (1.03) | 07/09/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Lella E. (3.50) | Bucea I. (1.27) | 07/09/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Verma R. (1.47) | Xie A. (2.62) | 07/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jacobs A. (2.45) | Rencheli A. (1.63) | 07/09/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Akinbiyi N. (3.35) | Kwong L. (1.35) | 07/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ulyashchenko A. (1.50) | Cau A. (2.66) | 07/09/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Wing Yee Choi W. (13.00) | Corley I. (1.01) | 07/09/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sandor-Zur E. (15.00) | Corley C. (1.01) | 07/09/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard |