Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Fung S. (-) | Diatchenko V. (-) | 05/06/23 | 6-4 | RET | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Fung S. (2.02) | Raina A. (1.78) | 05/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Radanovic D. (2.20) | Diatchenko V. (1.78) | 05/05/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Savinykh V. (2.50) | Radanovic D. (1.67) | 05/04/23 | 1-2 | RET | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Raina A. (2.10) | Gorgodze E. (1.95) | 05/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Fung S. (-) | Yamalapalli S. (-) | 05/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Diatchenko V. (2.00) | Pridankina E. (1.80) | 05/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Savinykh V. (1.21) | Mert A. (4.25) | 05/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pridankina E. (2.80) | Zakharova A. (1.38) | 05/04/23 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Raina A. (1.65) | Brogan A. (2.21) | 05/04/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(9) | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Radanovic D. (1.30) | Kovaleva A. (3.32) | 05/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.15) | Ainitdinova G. (5.50) | 05/04/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Yamalapalli S. (4.50) | Zolotareva A. (1.20) | 05/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kozyreva M. (4.50) | Fung S. (1.30) | 05/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gorgodze E. (2.25) | Cengiz B. (1.60) | 05/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Poplavska A. (11.00) | Zakharova A. (1.02) | 05/02/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (1.10) | Shapatava S. (4.33) | 05/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kovaleva A. (8.00) | Bai Z. (1.06) | 05/02/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kubareva A. (1.90) | Radanovic D. (1.90) | 05/02/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mert A. (1.68) | Ovcharenko E. (2.20) | 05/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.68) | Maklakova E. (2.13) | 05/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bochoradze A. (13.00) | Ainitdinova G. (1.01) | 05/02/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Burdina E. (4.50) | Cengiz B. (1.23) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Shauha D. (2.28) | Gorgodze E. (1.59) | 05/02/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Raina A. (1.26) | Khomutsianskaya D. (4.50) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Li Z. (2.02) | Zolotareva A. (1.80) | 05/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Pavlova K. (4.50) | Brogan A. (1.17) | 05/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 0-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bakhmutkina P. (9.50) | Fung S. (1.04) | 05/02/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kuzmova V. (1.09) | Kozyreva M. (6.50) | 05/02/23 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yamalapalli S. (1.23) | Natsvlishvili N. (4.25) | 05/02/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Wei S. (2.13) | Pridankina E. (1.68) | 05/02/23 | 6-7(8) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlova P. (1.90) | Bakhmutkina P. (1.90) | 05/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Radanovic D. (1.06) | Koklina E. (8.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlova K. (1.43) | Korashvili O. (2.70) | 05/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kozyreva M. (1.03) | Lazarova V. (10.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ovcharenko E. (1.08) | Cirpanli D. (7.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Burdina E. (1.02) | Jaiani N. (13.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Shauha D. (1.02) | Vinahradava H. (17.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pridankina E. (1.01) | Kalamaris G. (17.00) | 05/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Korashvili O. (1.05) | Kurtsikashvili A. (8.50) | 04/30/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tsintsadze N. (5.00) | Cirpanli D. (1.14) | 04/30/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jeladze K. (3.05) | Jaiani N. (1.29) | 04/30/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stepanova V. (9.00) | Lazarova V. (1.04) | 04/30/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gvinepadze A. (-) | Kalamaris G. (-) | 04/30/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Koklina E. (2.13) | Ponomariova A. (1.59) | 04/30/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dvalishvili L. (-) | Vinahradava H. (-) | 04/30/23 | 7-6(7) | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard |