Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Astakhova D. (2.29) | Kudermetova P. (1.61) | 03/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Paquet C. (2.50) | Kudermetova P. (1.53) | 03/04/23 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.67) | Astakhova D. (2.20) | 03/04/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Lansere S. (1.67) | Paquet C. (2.28) | 03/03/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Mladenovic K. (-) | Astakhova D. (-) | 03/03/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.63) | Jang S. (2.26) | 03/03/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.29) | Tikhonova A. (1.63) | 03/03/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lansere S. (1.53) | Makarova E. (2.72) | 03/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Barkova T. (1.65) | Astakhova D. (2.20) | 03/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (5.50) | Paquet C. (1.13) | 03/02/23 | 6-7(3) | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lukas T. (4.50) | Jang S. (1.28) | 03/02/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.13) | Maklakova E. (5.50) | 03/02/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Shymanovich I. (1.73) | Gjorcheska L. (2.15) | 03/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Tikhonova A. (2.02) | Abduraimova N. (1.85) | 03/02/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.52) | Seidel E. (3.00) | 03/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kulambayeva Z. (3.20) | Lukas T. (1.33) | 03/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Okamura K. (3.20) | Paquet C. (1.33) | 03/01/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.87) | Barkova T. (2.13) | 03/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kostic N. (2.47) | Jang S. (1.56) | 03/01/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Seidel E. (1.63) | Gorgodze E. (2.28) | 03/01/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.26) | Danilina A. (3.75) | 03/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Makarova E. (3.40) | Noha Akugue N. (1.28) | 03/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Wurth T. (1.90) | Lansere S. (1.90) | 03/01/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.13) | Kobori M. (5.75) | 03/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.14) | Maklakova E. (5.00) | 03/01/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Plipuech P. (3.20) | Abduraimova N. (1.33) | 03/01/23 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.06) | Sagandikova A. (8.50) | 03/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Astakhova D. (3.75) | Han N. (1.28) | 03/01/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(0) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Avdeeva J. (3.75) | Tikhonova A. (1.26) | 03/01/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Uchijima M. (1.61) | Shymanovich I. (2.36) | 03/01/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (8.50) | Zakharova A. (1.07) | 03/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Seidel E. (1.53) | Brogan A. (2.50) | 02/28/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.23) | Avdeeva J. (4.50) | 02/28/23 | 6-7(2) | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Plipuech P. (1.90) | Zaytseva K. (1.90) | 02/28/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gasanova A. (1.43) | Lansere S. (2.62) | 02/28/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kobori M. (1.49) | Yashina E. (2.50) | 02/28/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Barkova T. (1.14) | Ovcharenko E. (5.00) | 02/28/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Okamura K. (1.41) | Laskutova K. (2.88) | 02/28/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gao X. (1.29) | Maklakova E. (3.63) | 02/28/23 | 7-6(2) | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kobori M. (1.32) | Yoruk I. (3.15) | 02/27/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lopatetskaya D. (1.83) | Brogan A. (1.83) | 02/27/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shalimova E. (2.15) | Maklakova E. (1.63) | 02/27/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gao X. (1.71) | Aksu A. (2.00) | 02/27/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Barkova T. (1.01) | Sinitsyna M. (13.00) | 02/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rustemova Z. (4.00) | Yashina E. (1.21) | 02/27/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kumkhum L. (2.15) | Seidel E. (1.63) | 02/27/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kakenova A. (13.00) | Laskutova K. (1.01) | 02/27/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ovcharenko E. (-) | Shapatava S. (-) | 02/27/23 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Plipuech P. (1.47) | Kan V. (2.50) | 02/27/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.01) | Gogulina A. (17.00) | 02/27/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor |