Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
Q1 |
|
Vlasselaer C. (-) | Encheva L. (-) | 10/23/22 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 11-9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hietaranta L. (-) | Stojanovic A. (-) | 10/23/22 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cirpanli D. (-) | Pavlova K. (-) | 10/23/22 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 10-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nilufer Elmas L. (-) | Klaffner M. (-) | 10/23/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zhilina A. (-) | Kovaleva A. (-) | 10/23/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
De Vroome I. (2.10) | Lys E. (1.69) | 10/30/21 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
De Vroome I. (3.05) | Buyukakcay C. (1.53) | 10/29/21 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Lys E. (1.70) | Ozgen P. (2.25) | 10/29/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Buyukakcay C. (1.36) | Sonmez Z. (3.50) | 10/28/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
De Vroome I. (1.63) | Avdeeva J. (2.25) | 10/28/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Turati A. (1.83) | Ozgen P. (1.92) | 10/28/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.90) | Lys E. (2.15) | 10/28/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.30) | Mert A. (4.40) | 10/27/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Lys E. (3.26) | Maleckova J. (1.34) | 10/27/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Siskova A. (1.71) | Turati A. (2.05) | 10/27/21 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Avdeeva J. (2.65) | Jakupovic D. (1.47) | 10/27/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Buyukakcay C. (1.43) | Vecic A. (2.80) | 10/27/21 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
De Vroome I. (1.33) | Cakarevic S. (4.00) | 10/27/21 | 7-6(8) | 7-6(11) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Schoofs B. (2.15) | Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.70) | 10/27/21 | 1-6 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kudashova D. (1.92) | Ozgen P. (1.83) | 10/27/21 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Avdeeva J. (2.40) | Kilnarova M. (1.63) | 10/26/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Chwalinska M. (1.50) | Vecic A. (2.70) | 10/26/21 | 6-7(2) | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mert A. (8.50) | Kolodziejova M. (1.07) | 10/26/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (2.25) | Lopatetskaya D. (1.65) | 10/26/21 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rushiti A. (3.60) | Lys E. (1.28) | 10/26/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kudashova D. (1.42) | Samir S. (3.15) | 10/26/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Buyukakcay C. (-) | Aksu A. (-) | 10/26/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.25) | Nagy A. (3.95) | 10/26/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ku Y. (3.20) | Maleckova J. (1.41) | 10/26/21 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
De Vroome I. (1.85) | Spiteri D. (1.97) | 10/26/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ozgen P. (3.00) | Hogenkamp R. (1.47) | 10/26/21 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sugnaux T. (1.84) | Cakarevic S. (2.20) | 10/26/21 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Siskova A. (1.55) | Cabaj Awad J. (2.50) | 10/25/21 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sharipova S. (2.10) | Turati A. (1.96) | 10/25/21 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Schoofs B. (1.05) | Yener E. (11.50) | 10/25/21 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ipek C. (11.64) | Jakupovic D. (1.05) | 10/25/21 | 0-6 | 0-2 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vecic A. (1.18) | Sezer M. (4.50) | 10/25/21 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nagy A. (1.30) | Drazic M. (3.30) | 10/25/21 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 12-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vanlangendonck E. (3.50) | Ku Y. (1.26) | 10/25/21 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 9-11 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sato H. (3.60) | Kudashova D. (1.30) | 10/25/21 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 8-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mert A. (1.39) | Gencer E. (3.00) | 10/25/21 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sugnaux T. (1.29) | Poplavska A. (3.30) | 10/25/21 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Avdeeva J. (1.44) | Saner J. (3.00) | 10/25/21 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rushiti A. (1.27) | Smith A. (5.00) | 10/25/21 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hamaliy E. (2.40) | Drazic M. (1.65) | 10/24/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nagy A. (1.04) | Solomatina A. (11.00) | 10/24/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sato H. (1.01) | Ursan D. (10.00) | 10/24/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tuana Gunal E. (10.00) | Kudashova D. (1.01) | 10/24/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Karamoko N. (1.58) | Smith A. (2.25) | 10/24/21 | 6-7(1) | 7-6(3) | 6-10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vanlangendonck E. (1.03) | Arli E. (10.00) | 10/24/21 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Indoor |