Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
- |
|
Rune H. (1.05) | Nagal S. (15.00) | 02/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Safwat M. (-) | Borba J. (-) | 02/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Dougaz A. (-) | Efstathiou M. (-) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Gaubas V. (-) | Abid M. (-) | 02/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Ovcharenko O. (-) | Hassan B. (-) | 02/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(1) | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Gulbis E. (1.48) | Cukierman D. (2.70) | 02/04/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Coulibaly E. (1.27) | Moundir A. (3.80) | 02/04/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Thanos A. (-) | Andrade A. (-) | 02/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Kirkin E. (-) | Kriznik M. (-) | 02/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Elsayed A. (2.20) | Vallejo A. (1.70) | 02/04/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ozolins K. (3.10) | Leshem E. (1.37) | 02/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Vacherot V. (1.42) | Cid R. (2.80) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Lock B. (1.70) | Cuevas M. (2.13) | 02/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Tsitsipas S. (1.01) | Guillen Meza A. (26.00) | 02/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Ly N. (1.02) | Susanto A. (13.00) | 02/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Pervolarakis M. (-) | Quiroz R. (-) | 02/04/23 | Indoor | |||||||
- |
|
Charoenphon Y. (3.50) | Jianu F. (1.30) | 02/04/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Pham M. (3.10) | Rifqi F. (1.36) | 02/04/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Samrej K. (3.40) | Ionel N. (1.37) | 02/04/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Daniel T. (1.24) | Zuk K. (4.00) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Nishioka Y. (1.07) | Michalski D. (9.00) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Nishioka Y. (-) | Durasovic V. (-) | 02/04/23 | Indoor | |||||||
- |
|
Pannu K. (-) | Kuzmanov D. (-) | 02/04/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Rodriguez R. (1.65) | Wong H. (2.25) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Rai A. (3.30) | Lazarov A. (1.33) | 02/04/23 | 6-7(1) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Abdul Salam R. (7.50) | Wong C. (1.08) | 02/03/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A. (1.33) | O'Hoisin O. (4.05) | 02/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Bueno G. (1.43) | Carr S. (3.40) | 02/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Marshall K. (13.00) | Sinclair C. (1.04) | 02/03/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Purtseladze S. (-) | Prado Angelo J. (-) | 02/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | 10-7 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Holmgren A. (1.60) | Nagal S. (2.30) | 02/03/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Butvilas E. (1.11) | Khan A. (6.00) | 02/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
King D. (1.09) | Mainguy C. (7.75) | 02/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Rune H. (1.06) | Bhambri Y. (13.00) | 02/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Alkotop M. (1.10) | Duran D. (6.50) | 02/03/23 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Berankis R. (1.03) | Shoaib M. (13.00) | 02/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Hatamleh K. (13.00) | Arevalo M. (1.03) | 02/03/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Echargui M. (1.18) | Efstathiou M. (4.75) | 02/03/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Bielinskyi V. (3.50) | Hassan B. (1.30) | 02/03/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Lock B. (1.20) | Carou I. (4.33) | 02/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Safwat M. (3.75) | Vallejo A. (1.35) | 02/03/23 | 1-6 | 6-0 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Mansouri S. (1.45) | Chrysochos P. (2.70) | 02/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Orlov V. (1.60) | Habib H. (2.35) | 02/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Ilkel C. (1.08) | Artnak B. (8.00) | 02/03/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Lock C. (13.00) | Cuevas M. (1.03) | 02/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Elsayed A. (1.10) | Escurra Isnardi H. (7.00) | 02/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Celikbilek A. (1.11) | Dominko S. (6.50) | 02/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Samrej K. (4.33) | Jianu F. (1.29) | 02/03/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Charoenphon Y. (8.00) | Ionel N. (1.12) | 02/03/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Tkemaladze Z. (1.17) | Garcia R. (5.50) | 02/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor |