Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
2R |
|
Beck A. (4.05) | Cibulkova D. (1.30) | 10/13/16 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Keys M. (1.22) | Doi M. (5.18) | 10/13/16 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.36) | Flipkens K. (3.51) | 10/13/16 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Goerges J. (1.97) | Golubic V. (2.10) | 10/13/16 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Allertova D. (2.25) | Kontaveit A. (1.83) | 10/12/16 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (5.60) | Suarez-Navarro C. (1.19) | 10/12/16 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Dodin O. (1.69) | Cirstea S. (2.50) | 10/12/16 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Muguruza G. (1.10) | Buyukakcay C. (10.50) | 10/12/16 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bencic B. (2.65) | Cibulkova D. (1.57) | 10/12/16 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Keys M. (1.36) | Giorgi C. (3.50) | 10/12/16 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Flipkens K. (1.51) | Minella M. (2.75) | 10/12/16 | 6-4 | RET | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Beck A. (1.93) | Pironkova T. (2.00) | 10/11/16 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bouchard E. (1.70) | Kontaveit A. (2.46) | 10/11/16 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Brengle M. (3.40) | Niculescu M. (1.42) | 10/11/16 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Haas B. (5.50) | Goerges J. (1.21) | 10/11/16 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (3.75) | Ostapenko J. (1.40) | 10/11/16 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Barthel M. (3.82) | Suarez-Navarro C. (1.36) | 10/11/16 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pliskova K. (1.85) | Dodin O. (2.11) | 10/11/16 | 7-6(2) | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.30) | Allertova D. (3.90) | 10/11/16 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Pavlyuchenkova A. (1.44) | Sevastova A. (3.34) | 10/10/16 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Doi M. (2.31) | Larsson J. (1.73) | 10/10/16 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cirstea S. (2.65) | Bertens K. (1.54) | 10/10/16 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Golubic V. (2.56) | Siegemund L. (1.62) | 10/10/16 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Hogenkamp R. (1.69) | Sorribes Tormo S. (2.30) | 10/10/16 | 2-6 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Hantuchova D. (1.89) | Minella M. (2.06) | 10/10/16 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pliskova K. (1.20) | Korpatsch T. (5.47) | 10/10/16 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Dodin O. (1.54) | Voegele S. (2.75) | 10/10/16 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sadikovic A. (2.87) | Minella M. (1.47) | 10/09/16 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 0-3 | RET | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (2.62) | Alexandrova E. (1.66) | 10/09/16 | 6-4 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Schnyder P. (2.94) | Voegele S. (1.50) | 10/09/16 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Korpatsch T. (1.68) | Tomova V. (2.30) | 10/09/16 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hantuchova D. (2.10) | Boserup J. (1.86) | 10/09/16 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dodin O. (1.29) | Kalinskaya A. (4.14) | 10/09/16 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pliskova K. (1.63) | Bogdan A. (2.40) | 10/09/16 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Witthoeft C. (1.63) | Hogenkamp R. (2.45) | 10/09/16 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Whoriskey C. (2.42) | Sadikovic A. (1.67) | 10/08/16 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.80) | Cepede Royg V. (2.16) | 10/08/16 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tomova V. (-) | Honcova M. (-) | 10/08/16 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sorribes Tormo S. (1.70) | Mitu A. (2.36) | 10/08/16 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.80) | Voegele S. (2.14) | 10/08/16 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Dodin O. (1.20) | Gonzalez M. (5.77) | 10/08/16 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Antonitsch M. (4.10) | Korpatsch T. (1.27) | 10/08/16 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Schnyder P. (1.44) | Melnikova M. (3.25) | 10/08/16 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hogenkamp R. (1.55) | Tig P. (2.70) | 10/08/16 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kostova E. (2.10) | Kalinskaya A. (1.87) | 10/08/16 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Davis L. (1.49) | Hantuchova D. (2.75) | 10/08/16 | 6-4 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sramkova R. (2.04) | Boserup J. (1.90) | 10/08/16 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Witthoeft C. (1.32) | Shinikova I. (3.80) | 10/08/16 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pliskova K. (1.13) | Grabher J. (6.60) | 10/08/16 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mertens E. (2.10) | Bogdan A. (1.80) | 10/08/16 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor |