1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01/29/2019
Hubert Hurkacz - Alexey Vatutin
score: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
01/31/2019
Hubert Hurkacz - Gregoire Barrere
score: 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 1-6
|
02/01/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Jurgen Zopp
score: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
02/02/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Mathias Bourgue
score: 6-4 6-4
|
02/03/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Daniel Evans
score: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
01/28/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Elliot Benchetrit
score: 7-5 6-4
|
|||||
01/28/2019
Calvin Hemery - Evan Furness
score: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
01/29/2019
Calvin Hemery - Gregoire Barrere
score: 6-7(5) 6-2 6-7(1)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/30/2019
Jurgen Zopp - Javier Barranco Cosano
score: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
01/31/2019
Jurgen Zopp - Adrian Menendez
score: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
|||
01/29/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Quentin Gueydan
score: 4-6 6-2 6-4
|
|||||
01/29/2019
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - Gregoire Jacq
score: 1-6 6-2 5-7
|
01/30/2019
Gregoire Jacq - Adrian Menendez
score: 0-6 6-7(1)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/29/2019
Marcel Granollers - Pavel Kotov
score: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
01/31/2019
Pavel Kotov - Mathias Bourgue
score: 5-7 4-6
|
02/01/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Matthias Bachinger
score: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|
||
01/28/2019
Pavel Kotov - Zdenek Kolar
score: 6-7(6) 7-5 6-3
|
|||||
01/28/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
score: 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4
|
01/29/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Egor Gerasimov
score: 2-6 6-2 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/30/2019
Salvatore Caruso - Daniel Brands
score: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
01/31/2019
Daniel Brands - Matthias Bachinger
score: 7-6(4) 6-7(6) 3-6
|
|||
01/28/2019
Daniel Brands - Hugo Gaston
score: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
|||||
01/28/2019
Thiemo De Bakker - Aslan Karatsev
score: 4-6 7-5 6-0
|
01/29/2019
Thiemo De Bakker - Matthias Bachinger
score: 7-6(7) 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/30/2019
Quentin Halys - Daniel Evans
score: 6-2 4-6 6-7(4)
|
01/31/2019
Daniel Evans - Constant Lestienne
score: 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
|
02/01/2019
Daniel Evans - Roman Safiullin
score: 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
|
02/02/2019
Daniel Evans - Ugo Humbert
score: 6-2 6-4
|
|
01/28/2019
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Daniel Evans
score: 3-6 0-6
|
|||||
01/29/2019
Steve Darcis - Manuel Guinard
score: 2-6 6-3 4-6
|
01/30/2019
Manuel Guinard - Constant Lestienne
score: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/29/2019
Mats Moraing - Alexandre Muller
score: 6-3 6-7(8) 6-7(2)
|
01/31/2019
Alexandre Muller - Roman Safiullin
score: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
01/28/2019
Maxime Janvier - Alexandre Muller
score: 6-3 6-7(8) 4-6
|
|||||
01/29/2019
Hugo Nys - Roman Safiullin
score: 4-6 4-6
|
01/30/2019
Roman Safiullin - Ricardas Berankis
score: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/30/2019
Sergey Stakhovsky - Lucas Miedler
score: 6-7(3) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
|
01/31/2019
Sergey Stakhovsky - Tobias Kamke
score: 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)
|
02/01/2019
Tobias Kamke - Ugo Humbert
score: 7-6(6) 2-6 4-6
|
||
01/28/2019
Matteo Donati - Lucas Miedler
score: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
01/28/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Tobias Kamke
score: 2-6 4-6
|
01/30/2019
Tobias Kamke - Fabrizio Ornago
score: 6-0 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/29/2019
Filippo Baldi - Oscar Otte
score: 5-7 6-4 1-6
|
01/31/2019
Oscar Otte - Ugo Humbert
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
01/28/2019
Oscar Otte - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
score: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
01/28/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Carlos Taberner
score: 7-5 7-6(4)
|
01/29/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Ugo Humbert
score: 4-6 6-7(12)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
01/28/2019
Gregoire Jacq - Fabien Reboul
score: 6-2 6-4
|
01/28/2019
Manuel Guinard - Quentin Gueydan
score: 7-6(3) 6-4
|