1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2020
Francis Tiafoe - Blaz Rola
score: 7-6(1) 6-3
|
10/07/2020
Francis Tiafoe - Lorenzo Musetti
score: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
10/09/2020
Francis Tiafoe - Filippo Baldi
score: 7-6(3) 7-5
|
10/10/2020
Francis Tiafoe - Federico Delbonis
score: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
10/12/2020
Francis Tiafoe - Salvatore Caruso
score: 6-3 3-6 6-4
|
10/05/2020
Federico Gaio - Lorenzo Musetti
score: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
10/05/2020
Taro Daniel - Filippo Baldi
score: 7-5 6-7(5) 1-6
|
10/07/2020
Filippo Baldi - Gianluca Mager
score: 4-6 6-3 3-1 RET
|
|||
10/05/2020
Yannick Hanfmann - Gianluca Mager
score: 5-7 6-7(5)
|
||||
10/06/2020
Federico Delbonis - Andreas Seppi
score: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
10/08/2020
Federico Delbonis - Paolo Lorenzi
score: 6-1 6-4
|
10/09/2020
Federico Delbonis - Marco Cecchinato
score: 4-6 6-2 6-2
|
||
10/05/2020
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Paolo Lorenzi
score: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||||
10/06/2020
Marco Cecchinato - Kamil Majchrzak
score: 6-3 6-4
|
10/08/2020
Marco Cecchinato - Philipp Kohlschreiber
score: 7-5 6-3
|
|||
10/06/2020
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Philipp Kohlschreiber
score: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
10/06/2020
Salvatore Caruso - Hugo Grenier
score: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
10/07/2020
Salvatore Caruso - Tomas Machac
score: 6-2 7-5
|
10/09/2020
Salvatore Caruso - Laslo Djere
score: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
10/10/2020
Salvatore Caruso - Alexei Popyrin
score: 6-4 6-4
|
|
10/05/2020
Juan Pablo Varillas - Tomas Machac
score: 2-6 2-4 RET
|
||||
10/05/2020
Giulio Zeppieri - Sumit Nagal
score: 4-6 4-6
|
10/07/2020
Sumit Nagal - Laslo Djere
score: 5-7 6-4 4-6
|
|||
10/05/2020
Jason Jung - Laslo Djere
score: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
10/06/2020
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Danilo Petrovic
score: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
10/08/2020
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Mitchell Krueger
score: 6-1 6-4
|
10/09/2020
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Alexei Popyrin
score: 7-6(6) 4-6 5-7
|
||
10/06/2020
Denis Istomin - Mitchell Krueger
score: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
10/06/2020
Alexandre Muller - Maxime Cressy
score: 6-3 4-6 6-3
|
10/08/2020
Alexandre Muller - Alexei Popyrin
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
10/06/2020
Alexei Popyrin - Juan Ignacio Londero
score: 1-6 2-1 RET
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
10/03/2020
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Matteo Arnaldi
score: 4-6 6-1 6-0
|
10/04/2020
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Tomas Machac
score: 4-6 4-6
|
10/03/2020
Tomas Machac - Alexey Vatutin
score: 6-0 6-2
|
|
10/03/2020
Roberto Cid - Federico Arnaboldi
score: 6-3 6-1
|
10/04/2020
Roberto Cid - Alexandre Muller
score: 4-6 5-7
|
10/03/2020
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Alexandre Muller
score: 3-6 2-6
|
|
10/03/2020
Elliot Benchetrit - Ulises Blanch
score: 2-6 RET
|
10/04/2020
Ulises Blanch - Hugo Grenier
score: 4-6 4-6
|
10/03/2020
Viktor Galovic - Hugo Grenier
score: 2-6 4-6
|
|
10/03/2020
Constant Lestienne - Filippo Baldi
score: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
10/04/2020
Filippo Baldi - Francesco Passaro
score: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
10/03/2020
Francesco Passaro - Marco Trungelliti
score: 6-3 7-6(4)
|