1st Round | 2nd Round | 3rd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04/09/2019
Pedro Sousa - Gerard Granollers
score: 6-2 6-3
|
04/11/2019
Pedro Sousa - Tallon Griekspoor
score: 5-7 6-7(6)
|
04/12/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Salvatore Caruso
score: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
04/13/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Mikael Ymer
score: w/o
|
04/14/2019
Mikael Ymer - Roberto Carballes Baena
score: 6-2 0-6 2-6
|
04/08/2019
Gerard Granollers - David Perez Sanz
score: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
04/08/2019
Pere Riba - Oriol Roca Batalla
score: 4-6 6-4 3-5 RET
|
04/09/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - Tallon Griekspoor
score: 6-3 2-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/09/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Pedro Cachin
score: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
04/11/2019
Pedro Cachin - Salvatore Caruso
score: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
04/08/2019
Pedro Cachin - Lucas Miedler
score: 6-3 6-3
|
|||||
04/08/2019
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Ivan Nedelko
score: 6-2 6-0
|
04/09/2019
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Salvatore Caruso
score: 0-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/10/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Raul Brancaccio
score: 6-4 4-6 6-7(1)
|
04/11/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Mikael Ymer
score: 5-7 3-6
|
04/12/2019
Mikael Ymer - Rudolf Molleker
score: 7-5 6-0
|
||
04/08/2019
Fabricio Neis - Raul Brancaccio
score: 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 3-6
|
|||||
04/09/2019
David Vega Hernandez - Jan Choinski
score: 3-6 3-6
|
04/10/2019
Jan Choinski - Mikael Ymer
score: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/10/2019
Rudolf Molleker - Tommy Robredo
score: 6-3 4-6 6-2
|
04/11/2019
Rudolf Molleker - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
score: 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
|
|||
04/08/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Tommy Robredo
score: 2-6 6-2 4-6
|
|||||
04/09/2019
Gleb Sakharov - Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
score: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
04/10/2019
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Pedro Martinez
score: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/10/2019
Arthur De Greef - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
score: 4-6 1-6
|
04/11/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Mario Vilella Martinez
score: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
04/12/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Kimmer Coppejans
score: 6-1 6-7(8) 5-7
|
04/13/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Roberto Carballes Baena
score: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|
|
04/08/2019
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
score: 2-6 6-1 1-6
|
|||||
04/09/2019
Nicolas Almagro - Mario Vilella Martinez
score: 2-6 2-6
|
04/10/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Facundo Arguello
score: 6-1 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/10/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Attila Balazs
score: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
04/11/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Lukas Rosol
score: 7-5 2-6 7-5
|
|||
04/08/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Attila Balazs
score: 2-6 1-6
|
|||||
04/08/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Ivan Gakhov
score: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
04/10/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Lukas Rosol
score: 6-2 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/10/2019
Ruben Bemelmans - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
score: 6-3 5-7 2-6
|
04/11/2019
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Enrique Lopez-Perez
score: 4-6 1-3 RET
|
04/12/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Roberto Carballes Baena
score: 1-6 7-6(3) 6-7(2)
|
||
04/09/2019
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Andrea Vavassori
score: 6-2 3-6 7-6(3)
|
|||||
04/08/2019
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Carlos Lopez Montagud
score: 6-4 6-1
|
04/10/2019
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Enrique Lopez-Perez
score: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/09/2019
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - Thomaz Bellucci
score: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
04/11/2019
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - Roberto Carballes Baena
score: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
04/08/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Joao Domingues
score: 3-6 6-4 6-0
|
|||||
04/08/2019
Federico Gaio - Tobias Kamke
score: 6-1 6-4
|
04/09/2019
Federico Gaio - Roberto Carballes Baena
score: 0-6 4-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1st Round |
---|
04/08/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez
score: 6-2 6-1
|
04/08/2019
David Vega Hernandez - Fabricio Neis
score: 6-3 6-2
|