1st Round | 2nd Round | Quarter finals | Semi-finals | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2020
Federico Coria - Carlos Gimeno
score: 4-6 1-6
|
10/28/2020
Carlos Gimeno - Steven Diez
score: 6-3 6-3
|
10/30/2020
Carlos Gimeno - Alexandre Muller
score: 4-6 0-6
|
10/31/2020
Alexandre Muller - Jaume Munar
score: 4-6 4-6
|
11/01/2020
Jaume Munar - Pedro Martinez
score: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
10/27/2020
Steven Diez - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
score: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
10/26/2020
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Tommy Robredo
score: 6-0 3-0 RET
|
10/28/2020
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Alexandre Muller
score: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
10/26/2020
Alexandre Muller - Pedro Sousa
score: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
10/27/2020
Roberto Carballes Baena - Vit Kopriva
score: 6-7(3) 2-6
|
10/29/2020
Vit Kopriva - Federico Gaio
score: 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4
|
10/30/2020
Vit Kopriva - Jaume Munar
score: 1-6 5-7
|
||
10/27/2020
Federico Gaio - Nicola Kuhn
score: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
||||
10/27/2020
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Lorenzo Giustino
score: 6-3 5-7 4-6
|
10/29/2020
Lorenzo Giustino - Jaume Munar
score: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
10/27/2020
Riccardo Bonadio - Jaume Munar
score: 6-7(3) 7-5 3-6
|
||||
10/26/2020
Jozef Kovalik - Jay Clarke
score: 3-6 5-7
|
10/29/2020
Jay Clarke - Carlos Taberner
score: 6-7(2) 6-1 3-6
|
10/30/2020
Carlos Taberner - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
score: 5-7 6-4 6-4
|
10/31/2020
Carlos Taberner - Pedro Martinez
score: 4-6 2-6
|
|
10/27/2020
Carlos Taberner - Ramkumar Ramanathan
score: 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
|
||||
10/27/2020
Andrea Pellegrino - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
score: 3-6 2-6
|
10/29/2020
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Gianluca Mager
score: 4-6 7-5 6-1
|
|||
10/27/2020
Alessandro Giannessi - Gianluca Mager
score: 6-2 1-6 2-6
|
||||
10/26/2020
Andrei Martin - Joao Domingues
score: 3-6 6-3 6-7(7)
|
10/28/2020
Joao Domingues - Blaz Rola
score: 3-6 3-6
|
10/30/2020
Blaz Rola - Pedro Martinez
score: 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6
|
||
10/26/2020
Blaz Rola - Maxime Janvier
score: 4-6 6-2 6-4
|
||||
10/26/2020
Holger Vitus Rune - Elliot Benchetrit
score: 6-1 4-6 4-6
|
10/28/2020
Elliot Benchetrit - Pedro Martinez
score: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
10/26/2020
Mario Vilella Martinez - Pedro Martinez
score: 2-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1st Round | Qualif. 2nd Round |
---|---|
10/24/2020
Luis David Martinez - Carlos Gimeno
score: 1-6 3-6
|
10/25/2020
Carlos Gimeno - Andrey Kuznetsov
score: 6-2 6-3
|
10/24/2020
Andrey Kuznetsov - Goncalo Oliveira
score: 6-3 6-2
|
|
10/24/2020
Malek Jaziri - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
score: 6-4 6-2
|
10/25/2020
Malek Jaziri - Riccardo Bonadio
score: 3-6 1-6
|
10/24/2020
Dimitar Kuzmanov - Riccardo Bonadio
score: 5-7 1-6
|
|
10/25/2020
Pedja Krstin - Andrea Arnaboldi
score: 4-6 6-4 2-6
|
10/26/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Andrea Pellegrino
score: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
10/25/2020
Inigo Cervantes - Andrea Pellegrino
score: 5-7 7-6(3) 4-6
|
|
10/24/2020
Tristan Lamasine - Javier Barranco Cosano
score: 0-6 6-7(3)
|
10/25/2020
Javier Barranco Cosano - Vit Kopriva
score: 6-3 5-7 6-7(5)
|
10/24/2020
Vit Kopriva - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
score: 6-3 6-0
|