Tournament | Round | Player 1 | Player 2 | Date | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Surface | |
F |
|
Timofeeva M. (2.14) | Kozlova K. (1.77) | 07/23/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Liu C. (1.54) | Kozlova K. (2.55) | 07/22/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Timofeeva M. (3.00) | Podoroska N. (1.44) | 07/22/23 | 7-6(6) | 3-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Stollar F. (3.40) | Kozlova K. (1.38) | 07/22/23 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Schmiedlova A. (2.10) | Liu C. (1.80) | 07/21/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Podoroska N. (2.33) | Avanesyan E. (1.67) | 07/21/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Timofeeva M. (3.75) | Juvan K. (1.34) | 07/21/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Kozlova K. (1.17) | Kiara Toth A. (5.50) | 07/20/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bondar A. (2.03) | Avanesyan E. (1.85) | 07/20/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Shnaider D. (1.29) | Timofeeva M. (4.00) | 07/20/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Podoroska N. (1.13) | Siskova A. (6.50) | 07/20/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Liu C. (2.60) | Putintseva Y. (1.54) | 07/19/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(8) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Maria T. (1.20) | Stollar F. (4.75) | 07/19/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-7(6) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.73) | Korpatsch T. (2.20) | 07/19/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Juvan K. (1.65) | Sharma A. (2.30) | 07/19/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kiara Toth A. (3.50) | Zhang S. (1.33) | 07/18/23 | 6-5 | RET | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Podoroska N. (1.63) | Sanders S. (2.38) | 07/18/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Babos T. (3.00) | Bondar A. (1.42) | 07/18/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Volodko K. (7.50) | Putintseva Y. (1.10) | 07/18/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Stollar F. (2.63) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.54) | 07/18/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Saville D. (1.30) | Timofeeva M. (3.90) | 07/18/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pera B. (1.52) | Shnaider D. (2.63) | 07/18/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rodina E. (1.91) | Siskova A. (1.94) | 07/18/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (3.75) | Korpatsch T. (1.29) | 07/18/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Szabanin N. (3.75) | Kozlova K. (1.31) | 07/17/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Maria T. (1.45) | Monnet C. (2.85) | 07/17/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Chirico L. (2.44) | Liu C. (1.60) | 07/17/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kucova K. (6.25) | Juvan K. (1.14) | 07/17/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sramkova R. (2.75) | Avanesyan E. (1.50) | 07/17/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sharma A. (2.40) | Rakhimova K. (1.62) | 07/17/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.50) | Kudermetova P. (3.00) | 07/17/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Chirico L. (1.31) | Fett J. (4.33) | 07/16/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (4.50) | Sharma A. (1.24) | 07/16/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.40) | Potocnik N. (3.00) | 07/16/23 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Juvan K. (1.09) | Strakhova V. (9.50) | 07/16/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.43) | Siskova A. (2.95) | 07/16/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cengiz B. (1.38) | Volodko K. (3.20) | 07/16/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.04) | Biro M. (18.00) | 07/15/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Chirico L. (1.45) | Hesse A. (2.90) | 07/15/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bartha P. (6.75) | Fett J. (1.13) | 07/15/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Christie F. (3.10) | Potocnik N. (1.40) | 07/15/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stolmar R. (12.00) | Sharma A. (1.06) | 07/15/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (1.07) | Nagy A. (9.50) | 07/15/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Juvan K. (1.11) | Aney J. (7.75) | 07/15/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kantor A. (10.00) | Strakhova V. (1.10) | 07/15/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Varga V. (11.00) | Volodko K. (1.07) | 07/15/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.17) | Eikeri U. (5.75) | 07/15/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Siskova A. (2.15) | Papadakis L. (1.75) | 07/15/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(6) | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cengiz B. (2.20) | Maleckova J. (1.70) | 07/15/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Krunic A. (1.77) | Pera B. (2.15) | 07/17/22 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay |